Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19af28b4-581f-41ef-8089-0b46fcd1c02c/open Lot Information
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3f3e353-b8a3-414b-8fcd-8f2d01d2eeb6/open Lot Information
የህዝብ ተወካዮች ምክር ቤት 148 ካሬ ግራናይት ደረጃውን በጠበቀ መልኩ የሚነጠፍ እና ከርቭ እስቶኑን ጨምሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74818be7-0eeb-4e3b-88b0-eff6d7ac93ae/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/183d6ec8-895a-47d1-9d5b-aa1f274df257/open Lot Information
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሙሉጌታ አበራ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አረብ ኮንትራክተርስ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
The FDRE Information Technology Park Corporation (ITPC) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Vehicles.
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bid (NCB) Client: FDRE, Information Technology Park Corporation (ITPC) Procurement
Gumbi Grain Organization is Inviting Qualified Audit Firms to Provide Audit Services for the Years 2018-2020.
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) ANNOUNCEMENTAudit SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTIONBid No:- 002/2018 Gumbi Grain Organization need to Audit services for year 2018-2020.
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ለሰርቨር አገልግሎት የሚውል UPS በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ለሰርቨር አገልግሎት የሚውል UPS በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ተጫራቾች፡–
ናስር ያሲን ፋውንዴሽን ከሐምሌ 1 ቀን 2017 ዓ.ም እስከ ሰኔ 30 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ያለውን ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) የኦዲት ማስታወቂያ ናስር ያሲን ፋውንዴሽን ከሐምሌ 1 ቀን 2017 ዓ.ም እስከ ሰኔ 30 ቀን 2018