Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Salale University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/229b8078-a350-431d-81e8-40f4db10f542/open Lot Information
Salale University: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f34eac6d-85f4-42ab-bb9f-f799f27a80ae/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3fce8ba-9a6b-42c1-8597-ee9c1316aa4a/open Lot Information
Oxfam GB is Inviting Qualified Suppliers to Provide Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) 80 KVA Diesel Generator, Specifically Perkins or CAT Brand.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Request for Quotation (RFQ-ETADD-26-0181) SUPPLY OF ONE (1) 80 kVA DIESEL GENERATOR-PERKINS/CAT BRAND Oxfam GB is
ኢትዮ ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ ያገለገሉ ልዩ ልዩ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር:ኢኢግ/ንአአኮ/ብግጨ/05/2018 ኢትዮ ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ ንብረትነታቸው የዋና መ/ቤት እና በስሩ በሚገኙ ኢንዱስትሪዎች
Amhara Bank SC Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate on the Bid for the Different Services.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/028/2026 (1) Amhara Bank SC invites all
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/040/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
The Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau: Correction on Request for Bids for RFB No: Amhara/MoWE/CR-WaSH/NCB/W-01/26
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) Correction on Request for Bids Employer: Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Project:
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎችና ልዩ ልዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ያገለገሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2026/27 1. ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ