Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ት አስቴር ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወት ፀዳለ ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
የቦታው ስፋት 288.82 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 03 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Community-led Resource Management By-laws and Training Materials, with a Focus on Gender Equity and Women’s Participation in Decision-making.
Addis Zemen (Aug 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 20/12/2018 እና 23/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
Bekur (Aug 17, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ ሎት 1. ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ዞን ንግድ እና ገበያ ልማት መምሪያ ለምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን ህብረተሰብ በመንግስት
በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር በዩኒየኑ በኩል ለማጓጓዝ ለአንድ አመት በአንድ ዙር 800 ኩ/ል ማጓጓዝ እና ስንዴ 5000 ኩ/ል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Urban Development and Housing Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/publishedToday/purchasing/92d32947-7052-4043-9ae1-3d0eca8f3895/open Invitation for
ኢትዮ ዌትላንድስና ናቹራል ሪሶርስ አሶሴሽን (EWNRA) ሀገር በቀል የልማት ድርጅት ሲሆን፤ ማህበረሰብ ተኮር ለሆነ የጋጣ ንብ ማንባት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚዉል በቁጥር 2,000 (ሁለት ሺ) ኬንያ ቶፕ ባር ሞዴል የንብ ቀፎ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Mar 05, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የንብ ቀፎ ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ዌትላንድስና ናቹራል ሪሶርስ አሶሴሽን (EWNRA) ሀገር በቀል
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Lot 07 Procurement of Sanitary Items /1/hawassa 2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd64b71a-e675-41a4-a65e-d2896e2cd243/open
ADDIS ABABA UNIVERSITY: PROCUREMENT OF BASKET 2
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a29ef8e-8be0-4ec9-b488-43cd43dc1117/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration: Procurement of Foot Ball RFQ 83.1/2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4cf8c23-d2c3-4595-b647-1337ba448b85/open Lot Information
ፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን: የባህል ልብስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል 2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2338fe29-e675-4f2f-8106-2fb38ba99093/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of Materials
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5f84a23-0de9-422c-8486-48f9626265f7/open Lot Information
The Federal Ethics and Anti-Corruption Commission: የኮንፈረንስ ጠረጴዛ (U-shape) ግዥ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cb9c725-9b51-4e35-851d-1fc2b7c402f1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Purchase Requisition of Frosted Sticker “al”
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14c66491-e7e6-4741-a485-6143a27cdf26/open Lot Information