Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Purchase Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dc8ffd77-620e-4e59-9dbd-ced9e88ac7ad/open ”
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Agenda/ አጀንዳ ህትመት ግዢ 2018/2
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c158ef8b-88a4-47aa-a585-74587906b230/open
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/773b50a2-d519-4599-b715-b8c5f17bda33/open Invitation to
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service :procurement of MVS Medical Supplies 2018 Frame Work
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0c040788-9565-4ff4-a150-9d2500b7cbef/open
Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open
Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open
Ethiopian Federal Police Purchasing of የሰማያዊ ብረት ቀለም ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/149f762e-0b2a-4958-bf50-41611751f2b9/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University Procurement of Washing Machine
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d5ae17d-f4af-46f6-ac42-7d0f3e6a1662/open Lot Information