Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለብድሩ
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጫረታ ማስታወቂያ እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በዚህ መሠረት፡- በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ የሚፈልግ ማንኛውም ግለሰብ ወይም ድርጅት፡- 1.
እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0053/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Category of Electromechanical Contractors, Water Works Contractors, or General Contractors of Category 5 and Above
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 46/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎየቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mekelle University:Construction Maintenance Equipment & Accessories
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dd10b134-3fee-419d-ba3f-cd5a3961234a/open ”
Dilla University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/003b2acc-e4b9-4b71-ae1a-dcf2621b1afe/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau : Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8936a44b-fe51-44b4-bae8-22957e807ada/open Invitation to
PUBLIC SERVICE AND HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE: Procurement of Loading Unloading Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/125066dd-c5a6-415c-ae56-238b2407f45a/open Invitation to
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Bid for Aluminum and Glass Office Partition Modification and Installation Works on the 7th, 8th, and 9th Floors of Their Existing Building in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Aug 29, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 29 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magalaa Calalaqaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisaa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuu fi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kiflee Isheetee gidduu dhimma falmii raawwii
Mana Murtii Aanaa Walisoo Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii R/Himattuun Aadde Maskaram Taaddasaa fi R/himatamaan Tokkummaa Hayileefi jidduu Lixaan Waldaa Aksiyoonaa Liqii
Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02bcbbb0-cba5-4c21-8a48-343019f75c7c/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau: Procurement of Awarding Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b1036a45-9870-4b0d-a6ae-a4e297f8e564/open Invitation to