Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67dc817f-cf64-4096-8e5d-35b114494796/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0365-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
University of Gondar የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለሳይንስ ማዕከል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ /Requisition of Electronics /2ND Time/
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማረሚያ በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጉንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዳስትሪክት ግንቦት 6 ቀን 2018 በታተመው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ላይ በገፅ 31 በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት የጨረታ ማረሚያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement reference number: Re-Bid No 17/2018 To all Grade 1 water well drilling and construction contractors 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Seated Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሽብሩ ማሞ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ተስፋነሽ ፍስሀ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
የቦታው ስፋት 368 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 3 አፄ ነአኩቶ ለአብ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 የጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 3 አፄ ነአኩቶ ለአብ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በአብቹና ኘኣ
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9eb06c9-5019-41fc-9b0d-dde953871591/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b133978a-d065-4ed8-8e9d-ff0e6b500ab7/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc8bb93d-21f7-4cf2-97ff-2363a9b04ea9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7578321-5855-49e2-aa73-b69516693555/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of TV and Printer
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35052e92-5d32-4df3-9ff4-7d9d95255130/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Curtains
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fcb6df4c-2023-4dce-be5b-09223103303a/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f363bfff-0f35-45af-9e72-10954a57f809/open Lot Information