Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAC NCB 0010/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ ጠቅላይ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል ሎት የዕቃው ዓይነት የናሙና
የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ ጠቅላይ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67dc817f-cf64-4096-8e5d-35b114494796/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0365-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
University of Gondar የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለሳይንስ ማዕከል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ /Requisition of Electronics /2ND Time/
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማረሚያ በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጉንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዳስትሪክት ግንቦት 6 ቀን 2018 በታተመው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ላይ በገፅ 31 በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት የጨረታ ማረሚያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement reference number: Re-Bid No 17/2018 To all Grade 1 water well drilling and construction contractors 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Seated Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን ማረፊያ የተርሚናል እድሳትና ማስፋፊያ፣ የአውሮፕላን መንደርደሪያ እና ተጨማሪ መገልገያዎች ንድፍና ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት (Design And Build of Asosa Airport Terminal Renovation and Expansion, Runway Strip and Ancillary Facilities Construction Project) ብቁ የህንጻ ተቋራጭ ተወዳዳሪዎችን ለመጋበዝ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር: – SSNT-T634 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን
Gada Special Economic Zone Development Corporation (GSEZ-DC) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Office Equipment, Including Stationery, Sanitary Materials, Electronics, Office Furniture, and Tyres.
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID OROMIA REGIONAL STATE GOVERNMENT GADA SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION (GSEZ-DC) Procurement
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders
Oromia Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible External Audit Firms, Licensed by the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE), to Submit Bids for the Audit of its Financial Statements.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No.OT/05/2026-27 For Haring of External Audit Firm 1. Oromia
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible and Professionally Qualified Auditing Firms to Provide External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Tender Ref. No: A8a/PFMD/LCB/026/2026 (1) Amhara Bank S.C. invites all
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት IN ORIGENALAL የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dfc4df3-5f52-4332-ab2e-6f20de0dced1/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4108867-9624-488f-92c1-a37a875b6233/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ፍሪሲዮን ሸራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c0c446a-92e1-4014-af0d-d5fe7d74b97e/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4017318c-2275-40a6-bf1f-d0db2db70ba1/open Lot Information