Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኢሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች የድርጅቱን ፍላጎት በመመልከት
ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኦሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል በሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን አና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር (ፋይናንሲንግ) በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተጠቀሰውን ንብረት ባለበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f664b694-7626-4460-9b67-2afdbde551e1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0060-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms for the Detail Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Five Radial Road Projects to Alleviate Congestion at Contact Points Between Addis Ababa and Trunk Roads.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ETHIOPIA ETHIOPIAN ROADS ADMINISTRATION REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (National Competitive
The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Competent Consulting Firms for the Wenoda Well Field Water Supply Project. The Assignment Involves Conducting Feasibility Studies, Groundwater Development, Well Siting, and Drilling Supervision.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES- FIRM SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia;
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Inviting Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for the Construction Supervision of the Design and Build of Omo River Bridge, Including its Approach Road Along the Weldehane-Durgi Road Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ETHIOPIA ETHIOPIAN ROADS ADMINISTRATION REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (National Competitive
The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for Design Review, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for the Gerbi Area Community Infrastructure Project (Phase I: School, Health Center, and Veterinary Clinic) and Water Supply Infrastructure at Yeka Sede, Kura Jida, and Riba Dembel Sites (Phase II).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRM SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia; Addis
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 1. አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ፣ ከመነዳሪ እና ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2019 1. የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ፣ ከመነዳሪ እና ባትሪ አቅርቦት
የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ፤ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የ2019
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2019 1. የፅዳት ዕቃዎች እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች አቅርቦት
የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/መምሪያ ለሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ለ23ቱም ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች በ2019 በጀት ዓመት