Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00363be1-e652-4031-bdb0-3386b6239fe6/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-NC-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል ሆተል መስተንግዶ ክራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በአዲስ አበባ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a51f675b-7dde-4260-ba59-27db9344f464/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0361-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-08-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement Of Generator Repair Service ( የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19a0ce21-bd12-4cfe-b760-3c65d9c3554e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0556-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል ሎት 0046

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d72115fb-1009-4b72-8db8-819dee66e313/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0059-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ 2018 …LOT-057-2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

88 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሊበንወርቅ ላሚሶ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ስዩም ወ/ሰንበት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b77a15c6-81d4-4efd-ad8d-c72799440575/open Lot Information

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል ኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/601a3de7-041c-4181-bdd2-01104bd4998b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/602b9688-cf13-4474-9be1-dc263c750160/open Lot Information

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል ኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bb12d4c-9283-4378-819d-49c17bd19c90/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/541ddcfd-f566-454e-ad3d-c03a28cb6a43/open Lot Information

Omo Kuraz No 1&3 Sugar Factory Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible International Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts and Seals Under Lot-I.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDOPEN INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDINGTender No. FP/OT/001/OKSF1&3/2026/2027 1. Omo Kuraz No 1&3 Sugar Factory

የሀዲያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች(መኪናዎች፣ ትራክተር ፣ ተጎታች ጋሪዎች፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎች እና ብስክሌቶች) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዲያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች(መኪናዎች፣ ትራክተር ፣ ተጎታች ጋሪዎች ፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎች

የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ መጠን (size) ያላቸውን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት የሚገኙ ሱቆችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የሱቅ ኪራይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-EMC/OT/IHBD/SHOPRENT/01/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ መጠን (size) ያላቸውን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት