Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67dc817f-cf64-4096-8e5d-35b114494796/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0365-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

University of Gondar የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለሳይንስ ማዕከል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ /Requisition of Electronics /2ND Time/

Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማረሚያ በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጉንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዳስትሪክት ግንቦት 6 ቀን 2018 በታተመው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ላይ በገፅ 31 በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና

በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት የጨረታ ማረሚያ አውጥቷል

The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Seated Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.

Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሽብሩ ማሞ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ተስፋነሽ ፍስሀ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር

የቦታው ስፋት 368 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ጊቢ (6 ኪሎ) ካምፓስ Procurement of Photocopy Machine & Printer Maintenance Service For 2 Years እና Procurement of Uniform በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ጊቢ(6 ኪሎ) ካምፓስ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ግዥዎች በመንግስት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ

The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of One D/cab Pickup Vehicle and One Backhoe Loader for Delivery to the MOWE Office in Addis Ababa Within 90 Days.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 07, 2026) Invitation for Bids [IFB] IFB Number: Purchaser: Project: Contract Title   ET-MOWE-WDF-AIDB-4TWSSIP-GD/01/2026 Ministry of water

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ታብሌት (Tablet) መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/TBP/NCB/07/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተዘረዘሩትን የአቅርቦት ግዥ በዘርፉ

ያገለገሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የእንጨት አልጋዎች፣ ስፖንጅ ፍራሾች፣ 5000L የሚይዝ ሮቶ እና ብርድ ልብሶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት እነ አሰበች ቲራሞ (5 ሰዎች) እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀሰን

Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Camera Accessories

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13ed0f4a-76a7-45ae-9716-ac6f1dc8eda9/open Lot Information

Debark University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d535af40-5356-40c7-add6-5e0b678f4628/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Cooperative Commission: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81c60594-5c48-489a-82a8-c69d6b187a3a/open Lot Information

Wachamo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagent and Chemical

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42cc0d71-bf8c-4e11-ace9-e3a3fbe65664/open Lot Information

Wachamo University፡ Procurement Of Laboratory and Chemicals

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bcd15d9c-adb6-47bb-9969-34ef6773b728/open Lot Information