Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጎብፋ/004 የጎንደር ብቅል ኃ/የተ/ የግል ማህበር በዋናነት ለሚያመርተው ብቅል እና ተረፈ ምርቶች መያዣነት የሚያገለግል የተለያዩ መጠን ያላቸውን ከረጢቶች በቋሚነት
የጎንደር ብቅል ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር በዋናነት ለሚያመርተው ብቅል እና ተረፈ ምርቶች መያዣነት የሚያገለግል የተለያዩ መጠን ያላቸውን ከረጢቶች በቋሚነት ለአንድ አመት በጥራት አምርቶ የሚያቀርብለት ኩባንያ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ ዓመት ውል ወስዶ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶኮፒ ማሽን፣ ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው ቲሸርቶች፣ እስክሪብቶ፣ አጀንዳ፣ ቢልቦርድ እና ሌሎችም) ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ ስተአ/004/2026 የአገልግሎት መ/ቤታችን እ.ኤ.አ በ2026
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶኮፒ ማሽን፣ ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው ቲሸርቶች፣ እስክሪብቶ፣ አጀንዳ፣ ቢልቦርድ እና ሌሎችም) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb40f89f-1f27-4fe4-9333-9398170475b0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0138-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የግብርና
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ የወጣ የግብርና ኮሌጅ ኬሚካል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5001782-782f-4810-b4eb-faae8b466b67/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0550-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 137 ለወልቂጤ
Wolkite University: ሎት 137 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል ለቢሮ ማሽኖች መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ ( በድጋሚ የወጣ)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Statistics Service Would Like to Procure ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e363647d-d86b-415d-b6a5-84fd21a14aad/open ”
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction for Remaining Works of Classroom
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c82694db-1c62-43c0-b62a-83d56d6b36a7/open
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b01f5bf3-c1dd-431b-8401-1f30745b7b86/open Invitation to
Gewane Agricultural Technique and Vocational Education/Training College , Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5178405b-523c-4b42-a030-ee841608c43d/open Invitation to
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab38e89f-9729-4cba-83d9-1d86a451b8d7/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d29d482-cbfa-487e-bd02-344a235cb947/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420effdd-b3e6-424e-9841-5429ad582e91/open Lot Information
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 110kVA Diesel Generator, Surface Water Booster Pump System at Melkadida, Somali Region, Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 05 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees