Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል

ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e082405-3fa8-4fc7-b189-14c19b499a4d/open Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0033-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: FFIC-NCB-032-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal First Instance Court: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፎቶ ኮፒ አገልግሎት ግዥ -2018

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be4c3b74-2e5e-449f-8671-22f4fd3d139a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1122-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ (Re Bid)

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1e02c5df-d9bf-44f0-adb8-dd117aa525b8/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-NC-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU 11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement

Arsi University: Procurement of Hotel Service Adama City

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Smart Television

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d4df7ae-4d0f-4bf5-8eb6-fe5157dc1117/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f5be3f0-74e8-4fe6-be26-8699280bc4fa/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d0151f0-1aa1-4778-a143-a50c96ef9456/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን የአዳራሽ እና ሪፍሬሽመንት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20611090-98f3-49f1-8aa5-6ffd05181d29/open Lot Information

Office of the Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da794f4-b3a6-474d-b5cc-25c642cf0565/open Lot Information

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified and Licensed Audit Firm to Conduct the Annual Audit of Accounts for its ‘Leaders in Teaching – Ethiopia (LiTE)’ Program, Which Operates in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine Raw Materials (Lot I) and Stationery Items Including Markers and Flip Charts (Lot II) for the LiTE Program.

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for Development Women

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የፈርኒቸር አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 07/2019 1. የፈርኒቸር አቅርቦት