Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d064941c-c955-4a6e-8b7c-e41b4801daa3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0576-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d2182c97-cce4-4316-9ae7-8f61cbb04298/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: Moj-NCB-NC-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል

ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e082405-3fa8-4fc7-b189-14c19b499a4d/open Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0033-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: FFIC-NCB-032-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal First Instance Court: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፎቶ ኮፒ አገልግሎት ግዥ -2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for Solar Electrification at Yiryir and Tigole Health Centers in Akobo Woreda, Gambella Region.

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) in Ethiopia is Inviting Qualified Suppliers for Seven Distinct Tenders.

Capital (Aug 09, 2026) TENDER NOTICE The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in

Pastoralist Concern (PC) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Consultancy Firms for the Endline Evaluation of the AECID Convenio 2022/PCONV/000429 Project, Titled ‘Reducing Gender Gaps and Gender-based Violence in the Southern Somali Region Ethiopia’.

Abay Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of a UPS Upgrade (Symmetra PX UPS Power Module and Battery Module) Under Lot 1 and a DSLR 4K MARK IV Camera with Full Accessories Under Lot 2.

World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Group Personal Accident (GPA) Insurance Coverage.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00182/26 Subject: INVITATION TO BID FOR GPA INSURANCE COVERAGE World Vision Ethiopia (WVE)

Lucy Insurance S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of AION UT Compact Battery Electric Vehicles (Hatchback), Model Year 2026 or Latest.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BIDS (Ref No. LISC/HRL/001/2026) Lucy Insurance S.C invites interested and eligible competitive bidders

ቡና ኢንሹራንስ አክሲዮን ማህበር የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ ኮምፒውተር እና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ተዛማጅ ግዥ፣ የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የህትመት ዓይነቶች እና የጽዳት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Oromia Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of A4 Size LaserJet Printers (150 Pcs), Core-i5 Laptop Computers (28 Pcs), and Core-i7 Laptop Computers (31 Pcs).

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget towards the cost