Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d064941c-c955-4a6e-8b7c-e41b4801daa3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0576-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d2182c97-cce4-4316-9ae7-8f61cbb04298/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: Moj-NCB-NC-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል

ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e082405-3fa8-4fc7-b189-14c19b499a4d/open Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0033-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: FFIC-NCB-032-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal First Instance Court: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፎቶ ኮፒ አገልግሎት ግዥ -2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን በእንሳሮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ቡድን በ2019 በጀት አመት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bulchiinsa Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Mallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Dadar Bara Baajataa 2019 Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Manneen Hojii Meeshaalee Dhumoo Fi Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa Goommaa Konkolaataa, Goommaa Motor Saayikila TVS Meeshaalee Eleektirooniksii Meeshaalee Farnicharii Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

The Ethiopian Sugar Industry Group Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Design a Bridge, Cross Drainage Structures, and a 3,000-hectare Pumped Surface Irrigation System at the Omo Kuraz No.2 Sugar Factory.

አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የደንብ ልብስ ስፌት አገልግሎት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ

Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed

The Ethiopian Sugar Industry Group Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Design a Bridge, Cross Drainage Structures, and a 3,000-hectare Pumped Surface Irrigation System at the Omo Kuraz No.2 Sugar Factory.

የፌደራል ቤቶች ኮርፖሬሽን ለሊፍት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፌ.ቤ.ኮ/ብግጨ/ዕቃ/02/12/2018 1. የፌደራል ቤቶች ኮርፖሬሽን ለሊፍት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል እቃዎች ግዥ በጨረታ

ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪ (ባጃጅ) የሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፌ ከሣሽ አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ደ/ብርሃን ቅርንጫፍ እና በአፈ ተከሽ