Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d064941c-c955-4a6e-8b7c-e41b4801daa3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0576-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d2182c97-cce4-4316-9ae7-8f61cbb04298/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: Moj-NCB-NC-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል
ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e082405-3fa8-4fc7-b189-14c19b499a4d/open Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0033-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: FFIC-NCB-032-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal First Instance Court: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፎቶ ኮፒ አገልግሎት ግዥ -2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d562c523-5f67-4cdb-9433-5c42f1b6a37a/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement WINDOW CONVERTER (Convert My Manual Windows To Power Windows)
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1657235b-a5dc-40d8-ae7f-7382ef2af7d8/open Lot Information
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b21d8f1-2da9-46db-863f-a8033146f836/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a87d835a-1303-4937-8d87-9f053a47fa0a/open Lot Information
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0297cbb-ed8e-4fc7-a0dd-9099d58eb292/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30045f1f-671c-40c6-90c6-99fd0b908be2/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa92329d-4bb4-426f-9d1a-94c9da69e06a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff6f36b5-64e4-42dc-a91e-8ffde4cff6a1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Would Like to Procure Furniture
Government (Aug 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83e07b6-0d4c-4ae5-9309-a2367a506f93/open ”