Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d064941c-c955-4a6e-8b7c-e41b4801daa3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0576-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d2182c97-cce4-4316-9ae7-8f61cbb04298/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: Moj-NCB-NC-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል
ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e082405-3fa8-4fc7-b189-14c19b499a4d/open Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0033-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: FFIC-NCB-032-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal First Instance Court: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፎቶ ኮፒ አገልግሎት ግዥ -2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Hyundai Spare
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d588cacb-00ab-4081-a564-995b4a518485/open Lot Information
Ministry of Tourism፡ Procurement of Protocol Shoe
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca65bffc-83a9-4b0c-ac25-7390fc8da376/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ec3c082-6726-48c1-b44f-969eb6603c82/open Lot Information
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a783512e-a867-44ad-960e-5d9dfdd7e865/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Brother Printer Toner HL-L6200DW
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f6216a7-9339-49ec-9bd1-2e7832274ee8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f234ab15-e0c3-414c-b3e7-718cc655600e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Color Toner TK-5270 For Set
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8e2827c-6c86-4bbb-8b62-defb8efef871/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Archives and Library Service፡ Procurement of Eye Glass
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff01f5b6-2652-4526-b0c8-aabd62a243e7/open Lot Information
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance.
2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDINGBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids