Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d064941c-c955-4a6e-8b7c-e41b4801daa3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0576-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d2182c97-cce4-4316-9ae7-8f61cbb04298/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: Moj-NCB-NC-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል

ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e082405-3fa8-4fc7-b189-14c19b499a4d/open Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0033-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: FFIC-NCB-032-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal First Instance Court: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፎቶ ኮፒ አገልግሎት ግዥ -2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd9defe3-f815-4a68-8da3-7d66f26553e8/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e67982fd-7b3b-4595-9633-b9d9bc75a47f/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1777f36d-19f9-4d80-94d3-34ed4cf3a083/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a576324-1170-46ea-b8c6-1252dfdd97e0/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a565119-bdb4-4923-ac9c-2b129e7ebd6c/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cf3065e-4c1c-432c-90c0-ed512f98fc8e/open Lot Information

Madda Walabu University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a307fb3-0f53-4fff-a663-3a2af6552089/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Kitchen Materials

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a3c077aa-bab6-422b-a7c8-c30b97a882de/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e32f75e-eb44-48a3-90ba-629e5f636a89/open Lot Information