Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c643444e-1bff-48d3-be1e-daf9027d32bf/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0129-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መገልገያ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Ethiopian Herald (May 19, 2026) Invitation to – Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullet Feed IFB

The Agricultural Transformation Institute Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Procurement of Pullet Feed

Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) የግንባታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 438 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ በ(SVCD SP) ፕሮጀክት በጌዴኦ ዞን በ2 ሎት በመከፋፈል በሎት 1 በይርጋ ጨፌ ወረዳ ሀሩ

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዕንቁላል ጣይ ዶሮ ቤት በሴቶች ለተደራጁ ማህበራት የአንድ ቀን ጫጩት ማሳደጊያ ቤት ግንባታ ለማካሄድ በግንባታ ሥራ ላይ የተሰማሩ የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዲላ ከተማ ውሃ አገ/ት ደርጅት ሞተር ሳይክል እና ኮፒውተር ከነፕሪንተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም በንግዱ ሥራ ዘርፍ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ

የዲላ ከተማ ውሃ አገ/ት ደርጅት ሞተር ሳይክል እና ኮምፒውተር ከነፕሪንተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/448e2563-e3f9-4f97-a164-a1005dc2738f/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d2d30a0-c488-4f67-976a-acf1666d2c53/open Lot Information

Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73ab638e-6e05-4bbd-a15f-18c9aaff9e7d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da2899dd-405e-424e-893e-a45a400ead02/open Lot Information

Dilla University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0a50730-1eed-44e0-b8a4-a4d6ac5f1df8/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcd3b67f-9881-4964-b7af-a47e22542fe0/open Lot Information

Office Of Federal Auditor General: Procurement of TV Stand ቴሌቪዥን በግድግዳ ላይ መስቀያ የእንጨት

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fcd1468-999a-4132-8b3f-d16f0f559b73/open Lot Information

Bunna Bank S.C Invites Eligible Bidders for Two Separate Services: the Appointment of an External Auditor and Mail Services.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid -no. – BB/014/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and

ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ የቢሮ መገልገያዎችን እና ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር EliG/05/2026 ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁ የቢሮ መገልገያዎችን እና ተሸከርካሪዎችን