Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ)፣ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ poly(ethylene terephtalate ) plastic cas ጥሬ ፕላቲከ ኮስሞቲክስ ‘
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሁሩታ፣ ዲክሲስ፣ ጎንዴ፣ መቂና በገላን የሕንጻ ማሳመር ሥራ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ ደረቅ ሽንት ቤትና የአጥር ሥራ በግንባታ
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሁሩታ፣ ዲክሲስ፣ ጎንዴ፣ መቂና በገላን የሕንጻ ማሳመር ሥራ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ ደረቅ ሽንት ቤትና የአጥር ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩና ደረጃቸው GC/BC 7 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ኮንትራክተሮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a70072b6-54df-4956-8638-4c7239733556/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0053-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Republican Guard , Republican Guard: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) ማስተካከያ ዳሸን ባንክ ፣ ሚያዝያ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-16 ላይ በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ የታተመው በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተበዳሪ እና አስያዥ ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ
ዳሸን ባንክ ሚያዝያ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ ቡና አምራች ገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ዩኒየን ሰባት የእርሻ ቦታዎች ከእነ ማሽናቸው ለመሸጥ ያወጣውን የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የቀን ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Bidders to Provide Emergency Shelter Repair Kits for IDPs and Affected Communities in Kiremu Woreda, East Wollega Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) BID Announcement for shelter repair kit BID NO FIDO/0003/2026 Date March 1,
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Bids for the Procurement of MasterCard and Visa Dual Interface Debit and Credit Cards.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia INVITATION to International Competitive BID (ICB) 1. Commercial Bank of
Addis Continental Institute of Public Health (ACIPH) Seeks Two Technical Experts to Support Database System Design, Quality Assurance, Training, and Dashboard Development for the Addis Health and Demographic Surveillance System (Addis-HDSS)
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) CALL FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR TECHNICAL EXPERTS ON Database System Development, Training & Dashboard Design 1. Background
Rehabilitation and Development Organization (RADO) Invites Bids for the Construction of Temporary Safe Spaces in Gambella.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation for Bids Tender Rehabilitation and Development Organization (RADO) Construction RaDO is a National Non-Governmental organization working
IRR Ethiopia is Inviting Qualified Suppliers and Service Providers to Express Interest in Joining Their Supplier List Across Various Categories
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI) Re-Advertisement to Join IIRR Supplier List – All Categories Issue Date:
UNDP Ethiopia is Requesting Quotations from National Firms for the Supply of a Diesel Generator and a Submersible Pump.
Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Quotation (RFQ) UNITED NATIONS DEVELOPMET PROGRAMME (UNDP) No. Post CONTRACT TYPE PROCUREMENT
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of Toyota Pickup Vehicles (21 Units) and the Supply and Fixing of Outdoor Branch LED Signage for Branches in Central Regions.
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank ofEthiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically
Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Maintenance and Installation of Light Boxes (Lot 1) and the Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for its Head Office Building (Lot 2).
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/011/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from