Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa101979-b26d-47e9-886c-861a977f7316/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0366-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የውሃእቃዎችእና ቀለም ግዥ
University of Gondar: የውሃ እቃዎች እና ቀለም ግዥ ለግብርና ኮሌጅ /ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ/ Requisition of Water Works Material & Paint/3RD/
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/035/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ስመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Fortune (May 17, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed hereunder.
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Reporter (May 17, 2026) ሀ. ለጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አንበሳ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁፕር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 አንዲሁም በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/20121 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ
አንበሳ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Jimma University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/924a9505-9041-4d22-abec-bd9b5f666a9b/open Invitation to
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Construction Materials (B)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2236554a-a1f4-48de-a85e-e011d9316279/open Lot Information
Mekelle University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9b05dcbe-32a0-4bca-8c9d-594f0525e495/open Invitation to
Information Network Security Administration: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe8869b2-0f95-494a-915d-7b8bbf2f37ed/open Invitation to
Ministry of Mines: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0ca41580-48f1-4c74-98a2-132e35be47da/open Invitation to
Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e00c0de6-df79-4947-a90f-546dfb328a92/open Invitation to