Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል

ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e082405-3fa8-4fc7-b189-14c19b499a4d/open Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0033-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: FFIC-NCB-032-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal First Instance Court: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፎቶ ኮፒ አገልግሎት ግዥ -2018

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be4c3b74-2e5e-449f-8671-22f4fd3d139a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1122-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ (Re Bid)

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1e02c5df-d9bf-44f0-adb8-dd117aa525b8/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-NC-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU 11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement

Arsi University: Procurement of Hotel Service Adama City

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Bed Room, Lunch and Dinner

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7916d28a-fae6-4c66-86c4-c054f5aa56af/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ አእምሯዊ ንብረት ባለስልጣን የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ced04d83-38d8-4f8b-8138-a8e2eaf0e5fe/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment Chemical Dep

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e1ee259-5e49-49d3-a458-1c0c4ba5b118/open Lot Information

ዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/adbf5e22-4ab9-4a48-9ed1-e7578e8b9d17/open Lot Information

ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ ይህ ማስታወቂያ ለሁሉም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ ፍላጎት ላላቸው ተጫራቾች እንዲደርስ እየተደረገ ያለው

Siinqee Bank S.C Invited Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Toners

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to bidNational Competitive bidding (NCB) SIINQEE BANK S.C invited Interested and potential bidders for the

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ

Zemen Bank S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Offsite Data Backup and NOC Staging, an Information Security Solutions and Express Mail Delivery Service.

ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ቋሚ እና አላቂ እቃዎችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ ኮምፒዩተር፣ ፕሪንተር፣ ልዩ ልዩ ቶነሮችና ካርትሪጆች፣ ወረቀቶች፣ ጋዜጦች፣ ባትሪዎች፣ ጎማዎች እና የመሳሰሉትን) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል