Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 20, 2026)  RE-BID ANNOUNCEMENT Procurement of Teaching and Learning Materials, Sport Kits, Dignity Kits, Reference Books, and Montessori Kits Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a national NGO established

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Teaching and Learning Materials, Sport Kits, Dignity Kits, Reference Books, and Montessori Kits.

Addis Zemen (May 20, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣የተወረሱ እና በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ነክ፣ ኮስሞቲክሶች ነክ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት

ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እና ኮስሞቲክሶች ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር–ት/ቢ/ግ/ጨ/-05/18 የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ሕዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ Lap top computer, LCD projector printer machine and voice recorder/ በግልጽ ጨረታ

የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ሕዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ /Lap Top Computer, LCD Projector, Printer Machine and Voice Recorder/ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Defense LOT-6 Procurement of Food and Beverages የባልትና ውጤቶች AFCSH

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/038af7bb-9282-44b8-8ab2-2afab3d0679f/open

Space Science and Geospatial Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/377e6ec8-a88f-4d50-9139-ae10310d424f/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/308aaa00-b59a-486e-bff0-86d6501352bc/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cbdb970-80a2-4bb4-8536-6e977679befd/open Lot Information

Salale University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5346317-b39c-48e5-ae57-720f791aebdd/open Lot Information

Office of the President፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f131e764-87cd-4953-ad3c-946848f6ae21/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/122589c2-1e37-48c7-a29b-d17c8547ec0b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Drink Water(packed Water) For MOR Mekelle Branch Office Lot-19-2019

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5bfa1b41-d1ae-4cbe-8fab-caa7e7fa7bb2/open

Debark University፡ Lot 13 Procurement of የበሬ ስጋ

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d6670d23-dd83-46fb-a576-026ffb9e9fb5/open