Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጎብፋ/004 የጎንደር ብቅል ኃ/የተ/ የግል ማህበር በዋናነት ለሚያመርተው ብቅል እና ተረፈ ምርቶች መያዣነት የሚያገለግል የተለያዩ መጠን ያላቸውን ከረጢቶች በቋሚነት
የጎንደር ብቅል ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር በዋናነት ለሚያመርተው ብቅል እና ተረፈ ምርቶች መያዣነት የሚያገለግል የተለያዩ መጠን ያላቸውን ከረጢቶች በቋሚነት ለአንድ አመት በጥራት አምርቶ የሚያቀርብለት ኩባንያ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ ዓመት ውል ወስዶ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶኮፒ ማሽን፣ ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው ቲሸርቶች፣ እስክሪብቶ፣ አጀንዳ፣ ቢልቦርድ እና ሌሎችም) ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ ስተአ/004/2026 የአገልግሎት መ/ቤታችን እ.ኤ.አ በ2026
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶኮፒ ማሽን፣ ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው ቲሸርቶች፣ እስክሪብቶ፣ አጀንዳ፣ ቢልቦርድ እና ሌሎችም) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb40f89f-1f27-4fe4-9333-9398170475b0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0138-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የግብርና
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ የወጣ የግብርና ኮሌጅ ኬሚካል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5001782-782f-4810-b4eb-faae8b466b67/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0550-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 137 ለወልቂጤ
Wolkite University: ሎት 137 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል ለቢሮ ማሽኖች መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ ( በድጋሚ የወጣ)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የገንዘብ ሚኒስቴር ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/142b9ea9-9493-4bdc-98db-ee2ab8daeef9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c0f44b5-e34b-45cf-b424-8480286836df/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e76528e5-c3ac-4ec0-956a-d6b0b9871c85/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37f5877d-89ab-4cb0-9d1b-f20a99f31fd0/open Lot Information
Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia, Under the Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Ethiopia Initiative, is Seeking a Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Provider to Enter Into a Long-term Agreement for Program Implementation in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Vehicle Rental Service for Long-Term Agreement BID# EDT/LiTE/003/2026: The Leaders in Teaching (LiTE)
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority Procurement of Software License
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d7941b0d-7a48-4e50-a1ec-9301f1a93023/open Invitation to
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e558c317-99bc-4418-aefe-ba8227fded3c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da60f790-20e5-489f-a9f6-b76d20308594/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c23cf11d-ca70-466c-b24a-3a8d8b51ac77/open Lot Information