Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 20, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡- ኢፕድ 021/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ለህጻናት ማቆያ የሚያገለግሉ የዴይ ኬር ዕቃዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ለህጻናት ማቆያ የሚያገለግሉ የዴይ ኬር ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 20, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዓዲግራት ከተማ ዕቅድና ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት ለሴፈቲኔት ፕሮግራም የሙያ የግንባታ ሥራ ማስፈፀሚያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቡሎኬትና ሎካል ማቴርያል በሴፊቲኔት ከፀደቀ በጀት
የዓዲግራት ከተማ ዕቅድና ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት ለሴፈቲኔት ፕሮግራም የሙያ የግንባታ ሥራ ማስፈፀሚያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቡሎኬትና ሎካል ማቴርያል በሴፊቲኔት ከፀደቀ በጀት በሀገራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d064941c-c955-4a6e-8b7c-e41b4801daa3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0576-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d2182c97-cce4-4316-9ae7-8f61cbb04298/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: Moj-NCB-NC-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Poe Switch 8/16 Port (Alhua Dahua)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41f5afe3-4094-413b-9cf7-8e4432d1b0b1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የሻንሲ ቁጥር HZJ80-0033740 እና የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል 1HZ የምሆን
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81505223-0b08-407a-a19c-96b717af82e0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement Of Cleaner Materiel (የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/560a3e5d-e107-4a41-b5d0-d2f40b6b7430/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction Material(የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43e049d1-da4c-44c1-b2b5-674aa46c476b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of 1st Class of Refreshment Service /1ኛ ደረጃ የሻይ ቡና፤ አገልግሎት/3
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a75b465-96ba-4dde-9eb7-80e902326dc9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f4e76ed-dd26-44a6-b00e-bd3f513df6e5/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb67cbba-bf09-4920-a2bd-8d58e947f623/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Cisco Switch 2960x24P-DL with PoE Cat 6e C PRIVET Able 3000m PRT
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/738f2e34-71ca-40bf-9f62-dfd7d701c362/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: PROCUREMENT OF PIPE MAINTENANCE MATERIALS
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8fa7fb7-f82b-4ccb-9d97-026924893b09/open Lot Information