Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement reference number: Re-Bid No 17/2018 To all Grade 1 water well drilling and construction contractors 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Seated Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሽብሩ ማሞ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ተስፋነሽ ፍስሀ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
የቦታው ስፋት 368 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4a44ea9a-d822-4386-bea0-e30f56d8857b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0594-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/57fd7d53-8312-4b84-99a0-3b4faab42e62/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Services for Mojo Customs Branch Office
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር-03/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ / ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን
አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ የፕላስቲክ ምርቶች መካከል Common Plastic Sheet መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የምርት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡-APE/01/2019/Local አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ ከሚያመርታቸው የፕላስቲክ ምርቶች መካከል
በጅማ ዞን የሸቤ ሶንቦ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ መሳሪያ አቅርቦት እና የኢንስታሌሽን ስራና የስልጠና ማዕከል አገልግሎት (MESOB) በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጅማ ዞን የሸቤ ሶንቦ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ መሳሪያ አቅርቦት
የመኪና እና የእርሻ ትራክተር ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፍርድ ባለሙበት ዩሱፍ አብዶ የፍርድ ባለዕዳ አቶ ካልሐሪ ፋርም ኢንዱስትሪ PLC መካከል ያለውን
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ee2ed84-7ce4-4024-8846-a2c14c9800af/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2a76231-387b-4ae6-a8bb-faefe84830aa/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cee2df0-56be-4f0a-8d26-9e178a233b78/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d4ff18e-2f8f-4aad-ba05-83a14fe9f304/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/babda0c3-84fa-487b-813d-1027fb19659a/open Lot Information