Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 17, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. RE-BID III DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 1.Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested Bidders to participate on the

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders to Participate on the Bid for the Supply of Data-Center Server & Implementation of KVM Virtualization on Linux.

Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. G+3 መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 17, 2026) Re bid for Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/WRKS/0029/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different IT Equipment & Design of Three Types of Standard Warehousing.

Reporter (May 17, 2026) አማራ ልማት ማሕበር የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት በማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣በጤና እና በስራ ድል ፈጠራ ዘርፎች

አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ BYD Yuan UP 2025 Full Option Type 401KM Intelligent Beyond Version የኤሌክትሪክ መኪናዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cb1525c-f4c5-4abb-8e86-02fa2cf395da/open Lot Information

Ministry of Health: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/679d41c8-284e-4bba-aa5b-da439085988b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open  Invitation to

Ministry of Education: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/63d409be-cae8-4a66-939f-9485a95da0ad/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Public Health Institute Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8ffe47a4-8f69-434c-90ea-2dc276a801d6/open Invitation to

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8a3471b2-0a19-4181-83ec-613a0c2fd5dc/open  Invitation to

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c75ff28-c9a7-4247-b38c-fc7c5ece0e99/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e8037fe-4c17-4d23-90b4-5f03a0eb7ec7/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Printing Services

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8136df7f-f916-4669-a3a3-693bd3da2b9a/open Lot Information