Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 20, 2026) DEVLOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA. Invitation for National Competitive Bid RE-Bid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/ W/01/2025/26 Development Bank of Ethiopia invites Grade 7 BC/GC and above bidders for
Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Grade 7 BC/GC and Above Bidders for the Procurement of Yirgalem Branch Office Guard House and Fence Works.
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6075de0-ab51-403d-8694-094a13cbf88b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoP-NCB-G-0040-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የ2018 በድጋሚ የወጣ
የሰላም ሚኒስቴር የፕሮቶኮል ጫማ እና ሸሚዝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 20, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያERC DSPA ግ.ጨ.ቁ 14/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው የአገር ውስጥ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል 1. የኤሌክትሪክ ተሸከርካሪ
የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪ (Electric Vehicle) መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 20, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed hereunder.
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/084cc279-ffe2-453f-8328-44730b476b3b/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef35ec21-7e7f-4b5d-8027-a3021153514e/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8297df22-2f16-4d62-8071-0ef908311db6/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09b167f0-677d-465e-8f08-0e983b151202/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0832281-346c-4f5e-bca5-136228528115/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Gaming Laptop Charger AY280AA-ZF200140M
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5bf3cf15-6dae-439b-9283-5cc5baf2026c/open Lot Information
የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት የህክምና ኦክሲጅን ማምረቻ ማሽን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተጠቀሰውን የካፒታል ዕቃ
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ለሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አገልግሎት የሚውል ያልታጠበ የሀገር ውስጥ የድንጋይ ከሰል(Raw Local Coal) (ከደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ብቻ መጠኑ 41,500 (አርባ አንድ ሺህ አምስት መቶ) ቶን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ያልታጠበ የሀገር ውስጥ ድንጋይ ከሰል ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሙሰፋ/25/2018 በኬሚካል