Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf08331e-9674-47e2-b76f-b0e5137ba7eb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: procurement of hand

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Hand Pallet Truck ( Re Bid)

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c643444e-1bff-48d3-be1e-daf9027d32bf/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0129-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መገልገያ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Ethiopian Herald (May 19, 2026) Invitation to – Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullet Feed IFB

The Agricultural Transformation Institute Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Procurement of Pullet Feed

Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) የግንባታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 438 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ በ(SVCD SP) ፕሮጀክት በጌዴኦ ዞን በ2 ሎት በመከፋፈል በሎት 1 በይርጋ ጨፌ ወረዳ ሀሩ

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዕንቁላል ጣይ ዶሮ ቤት በሴቶች ለተደራጁ ማህበራት የአንድ ቀን ጫጩት ማሳደጊያ ቤት ግንባታ ለማካሄድ በግንባታ ሥራ ላይ የተሰማሩ የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የፊታውራሪ ሀብተማርያም ወልደኪዳንና የወ/ሮ ቦጋለች ሱራፌል የዘለቄታ የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅቱ ሂሳቡን በውጭ ኦዲተር ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የውጭ ኦዲተር አገልግሎት ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የፊታውራሪ ሀብተማርያም ወልደኪዳንና የወይዘሮ ቦጋለች ሱራፌል የዘለቄታ የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Competent Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs (specifically Chickens) for the ARCS Project at the Sekota Office.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and delivery of Agricultural input HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a

ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit (LLRPII), Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Kohle Project Woreda (Kohle-Godgod).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of the DC-2 Road in Lagahido Project Woreda (Geldoh-Lagahido 57KM) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Hadagalo Project Woreda (Hadagalo-Gabi).

The Transport & Road Development Bureau of the Central Ethiopia Regional State is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of Trial Bridge Construction Projects (Package 1).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 15KM DC-2 Road in Harawo Project Woreda (Bulale Antet-Lafaise) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc955896-c11d-45e1-a936-09e39788751b/open Lot Information