Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 20, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያERC DSPA ግ.ጨ.ቁ 14/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው የአገር ውስጥ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል 1. የኤሌክትሪክ ተሸከርካሪ
የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪ (Electric Vehicle) መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 20, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed hereunder.
Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Reporter (May 20, 2026) RE-BID ANNOUNCEMENT Procurement of Teaching and Learning Materials, Sport Kits, Dignity Kits, Reference Books, and Montessori Kits Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a national NGO established
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Teaching and Learning Materials, Sport Kits, Dignity Kits, Reference Books, and Montessori Kits.
Addis Zemen (May 20, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣የተወረሱ እና በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ነክ፣ ኮስሞቲክሶች ነክ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት
ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እና ኮስሞቲክሶች ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment Chemical Dep
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e1ee259-5e49-49d3-a458-1c0c4ba5b118/open Lot Information
ዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/adbf5e22-4ab9-4a48-9ed1-e7578e8b9d17/open Lot Information
ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ ይህ ማስታወቂያ ለሁሉም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ ፍላጎት ላላቸው ተጫራቾች እንዲደርስ እየተደረገ ያለው
Siinqee Bank S.C Invited Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Toners
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to bidNational Competitive bidding (NCB) SIINQEE BANK S.C invited Interested and potential bidders for the
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Offsite Data Backup and NOC Staging, an Information Security Solutions and Express Mail Delivery Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the Procurement of Offsite
ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ቋሚ እና አላቂ እቃዎችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ ኮምፒዩተር፣ ፕሪንተር፣ ልዩ ልዩ ቶነሮችና ካርትሪጆች፣ ወረቀቶች፣ ጋዜጦች፣ ባትሪዎች፣ ጎማዎች እና የመሳሰሉትን) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ እቃዎች ጨረታ ማስታወቂያሽ ያ ጭ ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. ጎተራ አካባቢ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት G+4
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods/services.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/CVS/008/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች