Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (May 18, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 19 /2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡
የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (May 21, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a1fb6073-5e78-4cd2-a2f6-fa02abb35a28/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Republican Guard: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e100049e-cae9-4baf-911f-21637e8e1367/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-G-0029-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Au/0035/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Arsi University: Procurement Of Bread Machine Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/429ec830-73f0-4b89-a8f6-31107ebc0355/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የተለያዩ የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67c03655-d416-4dda-89b4-6599bb29bd50/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 0419 ጎማ/ለውሃ ቦቴ ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da4295f1-97fd-4a21-bc9a-33323621d537/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ የመድኃኒት አቅርቦት አገልግሎት: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዢ በአርባምንጭ ከተማ ባለ4 ኮኮብ እና ከዛ በላይ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b042cd-2820-4b2e-a74f-835981860724/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Purchasing of DVR ከሁለት ሃርድ ዲስክ ጋር ግዥ 02
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5bb4755-10cf-4a46-855d-8602ed46cffd/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 0421 የጽዳት እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04553ac9-0197-408f-bcfa-3af694a2f79f/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ff352bf-c898-4a65-8492-12d04305dc0f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Generator Spare Part M021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/433349b8-43cc-4cb2-9e56-80e03362a9c4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sport Cloth
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4e4a5be-3c4a-47b1-ac5c-2d5f3762fb7a/open Lot Information