Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል
ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e082405-3fa8-4fc7-b189-14c19b499a4d/open Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0033-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: FFIC-NCB-032-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal First Instance Court: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፎቶ ኮፒ አገልግሎት ግዥ -2018
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be4c3b74-2e5e-449f-8671-22f4fd3d139a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1122-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ (Re Bid)
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1e02c5df-d9bf-44f0-adb8-dd117aa525b8/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-NC-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU 11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement
Arsi University: Procurement of Hotel Service Adama City
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን የአዊ/ከፍ/ፍ/ቤትና ፍትህ ቢሮ ግንባታ ለሚሰራው የተለያዩ አቅርቦትና ገጠማ ስራዎች በአማካሪ ድርጅት ሳምፕል አቅርቦ በማስጸደቅ በጥራት ሰርተው የሚያስረክቡ ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን የአዊ/ከፍ/ፍ/ቤትና ፍትህ ቢሮ ግንባታ ለሚሰራው sky light roof work. Supply
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ በኮንትራት፣ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት
በዳንግላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ/ፋይ/ን/አስ ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና ጀነሬተር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በዳንግላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ/ፋይ/ን/አስ ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/51817707-abfe-4677-a4f4-872ab4d862ff/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicines
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b2e35ce-554b-4ba0-903a-982a29ff4a0a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Photo Print
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dda79422-c24b-4131-a2f5-5e52fe951ee3/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Laptop Computers and Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Mobile Apparatus
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d81daf3-cc1b-495b-b6d9-8aa3aacb870d/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e3e8c73-8019-44d5-a27c-e9ab8587e1fd/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e95e1c9a-ad36-46d2-926c-81f4491ebfc9/open Lot Information