Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 20, 2026) የኦሮሚያ ኀብረት ሥራ ባንክ ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ እና በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 20, 2026) DEVLOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA. Invitation for National Competitive Bid RE-Bid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/ W/01/2025/26 Development Bank of Ethiopia invites Grade 7 BC/GC and above bidders for
Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Grade 7 BC/GC and Above Bidders for the Procurement of Yirgalem Branch Office Guard House and Fence Works.
Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6075de0-ab51-403d-8694-094a13cbf88b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoP-NCB-G-0040-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የ2018 በድጋሚ የወጣ
የሰላም ሚኒስቴር የፕሮቶኮል ጫማ እና ሸሚዝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 20, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያERC DSPA ግ.ጨ.ቁ 14/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው የአገር ውስጥ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል 1. የኤሌክትሪክ ተሸከርካሪ
የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪ (Electric Vehicle) መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of One D/cab Pickup Vehicle and One Backhoe Loader for Delivery to the MOWE Office in Addis Ababa Within 90 Days.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 07, 2026) Invitation for Bids [IFB] IFB Number: Purchaser: Project: Contract Title ET-MOWE-WDF-AIDB-4TWSSIP-GD/01/2026 Ministry of water
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ታብሌት (Tablet) መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/TBP/NCB/07/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተዘረዘሩትን የአቅርቦት ግዥ በዘርፉ
ያገለገሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የእንጨት አልጋዎች፣ ስፖንጅ ፍራሾች፣ 5000L የሚይዝ ሮቶ እና ብርድ ልብሶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት እነ አሰበች ቲራሞ (5 ሰዎች) እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀሰን
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Camera Accessories
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13ed0f4a-76a7-45ae-9716-ac6f1dc8eda9/open Lot Information
Debark University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d535af40-5356-40c7-add6-5e0b678f4628/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81c60594-5c48-489a-82a8-c69d6b187a3a/open Lot Information
Wachamo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagent and Chemical
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42cc0d71-bf8c-4e11-ace9-e3a3fbe65664/open Lot Information
Wachamo University፡ Procurement Of Laboratory and Chemicals
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bcd15d9c-adb6-47bb-9969-34ef6773b728/open Lot Information
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d91d8f7f-42fe-4717-9cba-8d9a7af8b6f2/open Lot Information