Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር-ንኢባ/031/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር እባ/010/2018 እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID To: All contractors of category GC-4/BC-3 and above with license valid for work service from concerned organization. the year 2018 EC and can
Gojjam Development S.C. Has Invited Wax Sealed Bids Comprising of Technical & Financial Proposal from Eligible Bidders for Providing All the Necessary Labor, Material & Equipment for the Construction and Completion of Gojjam Development S.C B+G+12 at Bahir Dar Town in Amhara Region.
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኢሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች የድርጅቱን ፍላጎት በመመልከት
ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኦሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f05c91c7-5447-4540-975a-9360a581f0fe/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0bc3e7d-80d3-4e5b-b2ff-bcbe1b854d80/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Cups and Medals for Graduation
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c50089d6-da4a-4657-b953-a92458eadd35/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9200895f-701b-4b46-92f1-b4241874ea03/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab144093-8a3a-40d7-bc2d-7f9ee878412d/open Lot Information
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28c66214-d712-4b7e-88b6-63f7c24bdf00/open
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዘመን በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ የተለያዩ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች፣ መድኃኒት እና ህትመቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለመግዘት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ባጀት
Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Habroo Bara Bajataa 2019 Lakkoofsa 001/2019.
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk. Caalbaasii 001/2019 Godina Harargee Lixaatti kan argamu Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Habroo
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 የተለያዩ የኦክስጅን ማምራቻ ማሽን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ባጀት