Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87b11f44-25f3-4098-b9d9-67ae4e58e3e0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0580-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ የህንፃዎች እድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል የሚዉል ወራጅ እንጨት ማገር ተሸጋጋር እንጨቶች ግዥ//80/ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3b1ac5ea-b399-42cb-a511-25aa296663f7/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Ecc/MOJ/NCB/01/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Lot -4 የታሸገ ½ ግማሽ ሊትር ዉሃ ግዥ(Procurement of 1/2 Litre Drink Water)

Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/45d004d9-531b-4ea0-adde-17405dd0db47/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0546-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 418 ለሴቶችና

የወልቂጤ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለሴቶችና ማህበራዊ ጉዳዮች አካቶ ትግበራ ስራ አስፈጻሚ አገልግሎት የሚውል የፍሪጅና የህጻናት ሚዛን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f8e60be-7160-401a-83c9-e84874b3633a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0142-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት

BONGA UNIVERSITY በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አሹራ ኤክስፖርት ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተበጠረ ሰሊጥ (ሁመራ) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Mar 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አሹራ ኤክስፖርት ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፀውን የተበጠረ  ሰሊጥ ( ሁመራ)  በጨረታ አወዳድሮ

Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission: Procurement of Electronics

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9da9d106-2b15-4be5-8708-4e8c9ecb4952/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office፡ Procurement for Office Desk Equipments /ልዩ ቋሚ ንብረቶች ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6760ef81-e80d-46c9-9959-aeccf576de43/open

የኛ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በ2018 በጀት አመት ለቢሮ የሚያገለግሉ የቢሮ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ፥ YMFI ግጭ001-26 የኛ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በ2018 በጀት አመት ለቢሮ የሚያገለግሉ

Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office: Procurement for Chair Cloth

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/595b2548-4a98-4fd1-9389-23fa9c6f602c/open

Both Ends Believe Inc. Invites Qualified External Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for External Audit Services for the Fiscal Year Ending 2025.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) SUBJECT: -INVITATION TO BID – EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES Both Ends Believe Inc. invites eligible and qualified

ተስፋ ድርጅት ቁርስና ምሳ ምግብ የሚያቀርቡ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የምግብ አቅርቦት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ድርጅት አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ግብረ ሠናይ ድርጅት ሲሆን በአገራችን በተለያዩ

Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Invites Bids for Accessibility Modification Construction Work at Different Shelters in Addis Ababa.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Accessibility Modification Construction Works Posted Date: March 11,2026 Deadline:

ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫረቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል