Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (May 18, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 19 /2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡

የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የወንዶች የዉበት ሳሎን የአገልግሎት ግዥ ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (May 21, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic

UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.

Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a1fb6073-5e78-4cd2-a2f6-fa02abb35a28/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Republican Guard: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e100049e-cae9-4baf-911f-21637e8e1367/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-G-0029-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Au/0035/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Arsi University: Procurement Of Bread Machine Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኛ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በ2018 በጀት አመት ለቢሮ የሚያገለግሉ የቢሮ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ፥ YMFI ግጭ001-26 የኛ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በ2018 በጀት አመት ለቢሮ የሚያገለግሉ

Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office: Procurement for Chair Cloth

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/595b2548-4a98-4fd1-9389-23fa9c6f602c/open

Both Ends Believe Inc. Invites Qualified External Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for External Audit Services for the Fiscal Year Ending 2025.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) SUBJECT: -INVITATION TO BID – EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES Both Ends Believe Inc. invites eligible and qualified

ተስፋ ድርጅት ቁርስና ምሳ ምግብ የሚያቀርቡ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የምግብ አቅርቦት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ድርጅት አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ግብረ ሠናይ ድርጅት ሲሆን በአገራችን በተለያዩ

Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Invites Bids for Accessibility Modification Construction Work at Different Shelters in Addis Ababa.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Accessibility Modification Construction Works Posted Date: March 11,2026 Deadline:

ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫረቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የገብስ ቆሎ ፣ ኩኪስ እና ባለ ግማሽ ሊትር የታሸገ ውሃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61dd5b43-6035-4cff-94e4-3dd9bd804ba9/open Lot Information

የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የችግኝ ማፊያ ኘላስቲክ ቀረጢት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bd4c146-f012-4960-b89c-ca119979e2d1/open Lot Information