Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለብድሩ

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጫረታ ማስታወቂያ እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በዚህ መሠረት፡- በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ የሚፈልግ ማንኛውም ግለሰብ ወይም ድርጅት፡- 1.

እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0053/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Category of Electromechanical Contractors, Water Works Contractors, or General Contractors of Category 5 and Above

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Shaggar Institute of Technology (SIT) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Workshop and Laboratory Equipment for the Electrical & Electronics, General Mechanics, and Biotechnology Departments.

የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 002/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Babogaya Cafeteria Service.

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02548 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of ፋይል መያዣ ባለገመዱ/ትልቅ/ ደረጃውን የጠበቀ የእጅ ጓንት,Soft Paper for Car,

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ecc62179-5405-4532-aba9-f1ae7b800e88/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78311e1b-3844-4bad-acb8-d2a22236e479/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6449eecb-3c97-4ffb-a4a2-9ad9e3a59188/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Cutter Disks, Grinder Disks, Electrodes, and Thinner

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a529f348-ce0b-4fca-bf16-71b6407bf5e8/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Identification Card 2019

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/57d05680-73b0-4f5c-92c1-1e8888254ab3/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/962714da-bca5-4ddf-99d0-6b75ee83820c/open Lot Information