Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለብድሩ
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጫረታ ማስታወቂያ እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በዚህ መሠረት፡- በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ የሚፈልግ ማንኛውም ግለሰብ ወይም ድርጅት፡- 1.
እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0053/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Category of Electromechanical Contractors, Water Works Contractors, or General Contractors of Category 5 and Above
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
EthSwitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF INTERIOR OFFICE PARTITION
የብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 018/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሎት የተዘረዘሩትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡ በጨረታ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት የልብስ ስፌት እና የጥልፍ ማሽነሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በዝግ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ወይም በከፊል ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የዝግ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት ዘርፍ ለዮሴፍ እና
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) is Seeking Competitive Bids for the Purchase of Various Sanitary Materials for Several Projects, Including the Tercha Office Building, Jima Minister of Revenue, Bishoftu Poly Technic, Melka Oda Hospital, Nekemt Industry Park, and Asela & Fiche Bus Terminal Buildings.
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDINVITATION FOR TENDER Ref. NCB/OCC-030/2026 In compliance with the requirements included in our
Siinqee Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Various Types of Vehicle Tires, Including Both Tubeless and Tube Tires Across 10 Different Specifications.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bids Request for Proposal for Procurement of various vehicles tiresProcurement Reference Number: SB/NCB/04/2026/27 Siinqee
ሜጋ ማተሚያ ኃላ.የተየግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ መኪኖችንና ሞተር ብስክሌቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ሜማ/15/11/18 ኩባንያችን ሜጋ ማተሚያ ኃላ.የተየግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ መኪኖችንና ሞተር ብስክሌቶችን ባሉበት
Hibret Bank Invites Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Bid No. HB/008/2026Call for Local and International Tender Hibret Bank would like to invite interested &
NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Supplier for the Procurement and Delivery of Construction/building Materials to the Aftit Refugee Site Located in Gendewha Woreda, West Gondar.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a supplier to procure Construction materials for delivery to