Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ተጫራቾች ፡– 1. ማንኛውም

ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Maritime Authority፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91361375-dfe5-4c95-9c7a-80a8658c9cb2/open Lot Information

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48a5cf0f-5896-43e7-85f9-65db4e43e81d/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የመኪና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ecf2bca-4980-4b9f-b109-a37f694f04df/open Lot Information

Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d564aac7-7b10-41c8-ab78-29d66836204a/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c743a2e-fa79-44d6-b38e-138a3468c161/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7990c11d-98a6-42d8-8a97-f045be566b43/open Lot Information

The Delegation of the European Union to Nepal is Seeking Expressions of Interest for a Four-year Direct Service Contract for Building and Electrical Maintenance.

2merkato.com (Aug 14, 2026) CALL FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST: Building and Electrical maintenance of the Delegation of the European Union

Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Jimmaatti Waajjira Maallaqaa A/L/Saqqaa Meeshaalee Adadaa Bitu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 13, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 1faa Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara 2019 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Jimmaatti Waajjira Maallaqaa

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Shawaa Lixaa Hojii Seektaroota Godina Bara 2019 Tiif Kan Olu Meeshaalee Adada Bituu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 13, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Biiroo Marsaa 1 Bara 2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Shawaa Lixaa Hojii