Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04_2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር: SSNT-T637 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ስምምነት ለሶሥት (3) አመት ለመስራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሐሴ 17 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ 14 ላይ በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር AAU/SPH/Mg/NCB/02/2018 በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ

በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ የጨረታ መዝጊያ እና መክፈቻ ቀን ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ZamZam Bank S.C. is Inviting Eligible Audit Firms to Provide External Audit Services for the Audit of its Financial Statements for Three Consecutive Years.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation For External Audit ServiceProcurement Reference no. ZZB/OT/005/EA/2026/27 1. ZamZam Bank S.C. would like to invite

Three Roots International (TRI) Invites Qualified and Legally Registered Contractors to Submit Bids for the Construction of a Six-seat Pit Latrine at Babogaya Primary School, Located in Bishoftu City Administration, Arsedi Woreda, Godeti Village.

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት ለወረዳው የሚያስፈልገውን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ኪራይ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳደድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Rammis Bank Invites Potential Bidders for Two Separate Lots: Lot I for Television and Radio Advertisement Production and Lot II for External Audit Services.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB)Ref.NO: RB/OT/020/2026 1. Rammis Bank invites potential and interested bidders for participated in

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of 20,000 Reams of A4 Size Photocopy and Printing Paper.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No HB/014/26 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders

ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በድርድር ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 07/2018 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ የሰጠው ብድር በአግባቡ ባለመመለሱ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው

World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Poultry Feed, Specifically Starter/Brooder Feed for Chickens (Day 1 to Day 45) and Grower, Finisher, and Layer Feed for Chickens (after Day 45).

The Ethiopian Insurance Corporation (EIC), in Collaboration with the Association of Ethiopian Architects (AEA), Invites Licensed Category I Consulting Architects (CA) and Consulting Architects & Engineers (CAE) Who Are Members of AEA to Submit an Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Architectural Design of a 2B+G+10 Mixed Commercial Building Project Located in Kirkos Subcity, Addis Ababa.

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b632fc42-0e3c-4d17-9662-92c2e033fb60/open Lot Information