Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሀሔ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ 52 ላይ በወጣው የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት እንዲሁም በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/raM/GJ/4/2018
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 07/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ተስፋይ ገብሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ኒው ኢንተርናሽናል ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/22745 በቀን መጋቢት
የተለያዩ የጽዳት ሳሙናዎችና ብስኩቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ተጫራቾች ፡– 1. ማንኛውም
ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Communication Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c473d6f-ec08-4d24-9df7-06286ff45045/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/642dd565-3888-461e-8f17-70d0aa0e025a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ffce134-2199-4cdb-b6ea-8edac7169522/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Communication Authority፡ Procurement of Charge for Electric Car
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6da02b2b-5b16-476e-9d6d-ec20518d9aaf/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/698e91ed-e04e-4787-be23-fa38434ba818/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c11d4b8-0961-4511-afed-b5183b274800/open Lot Information
R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Develop Globally Accepted Domestic Standards for Ethiopian Outsourcing Enterprises.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Assignment Title: Consulting Assignment: National Outsourcing Standards Tender Reference No.: R&D/EDGE/RFP/009/2026 Issuing Organization: R&D
R&D Entrepreneurship and Outsourcing Center PLC (R&D Group) Invites Eligible Vendors to Submit Quotations for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing of 45 Desktop Computers for its EDGE Program Working Spaces Located at Goro, IT Park, Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) Doc code R&D/ADM/F/009Request for quotation formRev no. Page no.Request for Quotation Title: Request for Quotation (RFQ)
R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Deliver a Blended Skills-training Package and Job Placement Support for 5,500 Young People Nationwide.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Assignment Title: Delivery of Blended Skills Training and Job Placement Support for 5,500 Young