Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሀሔ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ 52 ላይ በወጣው የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት እንዲሁም በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/raM/GJ/4/2018
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 07/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ተስፋይ ገብሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ኒው ኢንተርናሽናል ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/22745 በቀን መጋቢት
የተለያዩ የጽዳት ሳሙናዎችና ብስኩቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ተጫራቾች ፡– 1. ማንኛውም
ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
EthSwitch Share Company Invites Bids for the Procurement of One 5KVA UPS.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: 5KVA UPS BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/016/2026/27 1
Lion Insurance Company (S.c) Invites Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Various Items Including Happy New Year Greeting Postcards, Roasted and Packed Coffee, Double Black Scotch Whisky, Canvas Cotton Tote Bags, and Wine.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Lion Insurance Company (S.c) invites interested and eligible suppliers to submit sealed bids
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society-Essential Drug Program (ERCS-EDP) Invites Eligible Pharmaceutical Manufacturers and Authorized Agents to Submit Quotations for the Supply of Pharmaceuticals Products (Lot 1), Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals (Lot 2), Medical Supplies (Lot 3), and Medical Equipment (Lot 4).
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID – EDP – ICB-002/2026 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society-Essential Drug program (ERCS-EDP) invites
Action For Development (AFD) Invites Interested Bidders to Supply of Haricot Beans Seed
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Ref No: AFDO-41/2026 Supply of Haricot Beans Seed Action For Development (AFD),
The International Rescue Committee (IRC) Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified National Service Providers to Provide Consultancy Services for the Playful Education Pathways for Ethiopia (PEPE) Baseline Assessment Phase II, Specifically Focusing on the Quantitative Assessment.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026), Capital (Aug 16, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION The International Rescue Committee, hereinafter referred to as “the
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6aaf0d8a-e407-48b9-939f-17cd38b5735d/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed4a134a-0aaa-45aa-8f5c-1ea797b05e02/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a248b25-d31e-42c8-88f2-5e1cc018d200/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce1448e5-a536-41de-9859-4aa8274fd770/open Lot Information