Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሀሔ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ 52 ላይ በወጣው የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት እንዲሁም በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/raM/GJ/4/2018

የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 07/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ተስፋይ ገብሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ኒው ኢንተርናሽናል ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/22745 በቀን መጋቢት

የተለያዩ የጽዳት ሳሙናዎችና ብስኩቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ተጫራቾች ፡– 1. ማንኛውም

ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Deliver a Blended Skills-training Package and Job Placement Support for 5,500 Young People Nationwide.

R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking a Qualified Consulting Firm to Facilitate the Development and Implementation of Supportive Regulations and Policies for Ethiopia’s Outsourcing Industry.

R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Firms for a Non-Exclusive Framework Agreement to Handle the Recruitment, Screening, and Placement of Young Women and Youth Into IT-enabled and Outsourcing Enterprises.

SNV Extends Bid Deadline for Solar Water Pump Market Expansion Tender in Ethiopia.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Extension of Advertisement Invitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of

The Development Bank of Ethiopia (DBE) Invites Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Next-Generation Firewall Supply, Implementation, and Migration.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/IT/002/2026/27 Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders

Expertise France Ethiopia Office is Inviting Bids for a 12-month Multi-supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of Recurring Office Supplies, Stationery, Printer Consumables, and Electrical Accessories.

World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Height Boards for a WFP Project.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00193/26 Subject: INVITATION TO BID FOR Height Board for WFP project World Vision

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Sport Kits, Menstrual Kits, Montessori Kits/indoor Play Materials (including Shelves), and Combined Desks for its Education in Emergency Program.