Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0030/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል።

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2082211c-4d5b-4a17-8223-9efacd15307a/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0126-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Furniture

Dire Gazetta (Aug 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በስሩ የሚገኙትን መኪናዎች የጋራዥ ጥገና አልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ አመት ለማስጠገን ስለሚፈልግ ከዚህ

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በስሩ የሚገኙትን መኪናዎች የጋራዥ ጥገና አልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ አመት ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Finance: PROCUREMENT OF SPORT ITEMS M 10

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d251d141-a8ba-46a4-aed5-e7512dce63a6/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: PROCUREMENT OF SPORT ITEMS M 09

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35b3352e-e691-4c49-85aa-fffdccb29723/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Car Spare Parts M002

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e604653a-ec30-4ead-9093-e2269deca04a/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94bacac2-4839-4920-86d5-398767998373/open Lot Information

Ministry of Tourism፡ Procurement of Coaster Bus Car Rental Service LE

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a0d39fa-e0be-4dc6-a5e6-fd1e49e869e2/open Lot Information

አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የአጥንት ህክምና ፓወር ድሪል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5bf61784-c141-4b70-b79d-dbc4bc4c5acf/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ባትሪ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d68cad7f-c9ce-45bf-bdb7-0ca12f1ea05c/open Lot Information

Mekidelamba University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cd24e20e-2238-41b2-b6fb-08fcb9a214b0/open  Invitation to

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Heavy Duty Machines – Spare Parts and Toners

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d350339-5bcc-45b3-8730-dbf1cbdd718e/open