Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 437/18 በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (May 21, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-RE-NCB-S-2026-0006 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is inviting eligible bidders

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service.

Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/562ed7ab-0eca-4d11-b74d-6e91a29a40e4/open   Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኒኮአመኬፋ 006/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት

በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ፋብሪካ ብዛቱ 83,200 ባለ 50 ኪሎ ግራም የአልሚኒየም ሰልፌት ምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ ከሀገር ውስጥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bc7e4f6-9e40-49e9-b457-381977c23e31/open Lot Information

University of Gondar: Lot-022 ለክረምት ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የቀለም ግዥ

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/72f1faca-c396-4121-80e1-75e02272372d/open

Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35a61a3c-6c02-4537-9d04-cac050bacddd/open Invitation to

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Catering Services

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f457df8f-7048-4bcd-828d-5712344698f5/open Invitation to

University of Gondar: Lot-019 የመብራት እቃዎች

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/131c1dc7-7441-4d78-ad57-02bea4fb527c/open

University of Gondar: Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3e3eb9e8-404c-4b0f-9c88-ee213a1f6196/open  Invitation to

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Chest Pin — Standard-quality Chest Pin Federal Flag and the Hopr Logo Must Be Provided as Samples.

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8656c5b-e39d-4eda-ac63-11831806ed3a/open Lot Information

CMHS , University of Gondar: Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1e5220df-bdf4-4679-821e-7e552457e9cb/open Invitation to

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f065eb9b-abba-41d9-a5af-cdb4d7614ded/open  Invitation to