Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed

Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81fdbc52-a534-492b-950c-d25eb96fa355/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference

Ministry of Revenue Would Like to Procure Security Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ንግድ ቢሮ ለሱቅ እና ለመጋዘን ኪራይ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ንግድ ቢሮ የግዥው አይነት ሎት 1 ለሱቅ

Oromiyaa Biroodkaastingi Neetworkii Bittaa Tajaajilaa Yookiin Ogummaa Intiroowwan Foormaatii Haaraafi Animeeshinii Fiilmii Gaammee Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu Dhaabbileen Tajaajila Ogummaa Kana Dhiheessuuf Fedhii Fi Gahumsa Qabdan Ulaagaa Armaan Gadii Irratti Hundaa’uun Dorgomuu Dandeessu

የአዲስ አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 007/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e7ddd82f-ab63-4797-878b-42ec65439f45/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የልጆች ፍራሽ 60ሳ.ሜ በ120 ሳ.ሜ ውፍረት 12ሳ.ሜ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4c29900-7171-4f30-a041-e15b5317ffdd/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bdf0b6c7-bcb0-4cad-8b42-fb57351a0469/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Service in Bishoftu Town

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8c76282-0c56-48a7-864e-91643eec9bd0/open Lot Information

የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Cultural Curtain (የቢሮ ባህላዊ መጋረጃ ግዥ)

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35459d3b-997e-4b6c-bb9a-11168f4e9974/open Lot Information