Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4a44ea9a-d822-4386-bea0-e30f56d8857b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0594-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/57fd7d53-8312-4b84-99a0-3b4faab42e62/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference

Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Services for Mojo Customs Branch Office

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f66c466-95b9-418c-9e1e-71380012087a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0061-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል፡ ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa101979-b26d-47e9-886c-861a977f7316/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0366-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የውሃእቃዎችእና ቀለም ግዥ

University of Gondar: የውሃ እቃዎች እና ቀለም ግዥ ለግብርና ኮሌጅ /ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ/ Requisition of Water Works Material & Paint/3RD/

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f05c91c7-5447-4540-975a-9360a581f0fe/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0bc3e7d-80d3-4e5b-b2ff-bcbe1b854d80/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Cups and Medals for Graduation

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c50089d6-da4a-4657-b953-a92458eadd35/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9200895f-701b-4b46-92f1-b4241874ea03/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab144093-8a3a-40d7-bc2d-7f9ee878412d/open Lot Information

ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28c66214-d712-4b7e-88b6-63f7c24bdf00/open

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዘመን በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ የተለያዩ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች፣ መድኃኒት እና ህትመቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለመግዘት ይፈልጋል

Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Habroo Bara Bajataa 2019 Lakkoofsa 001/2019.

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk. Caalbaasii 001/2019 Godina Harargee Lixaatti kan argamu Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Habroo

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 የተለያዩ የኦክስጅን ማምራቻ ማሽን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ባጀት