Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/445935ec-786d-48e3-86e7-83e189264151/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-ncb-g-0095-BID-kiot-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of ICT Equipment (kiot) 2018

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) የጂፒኤስ ግዥ እና የካሜራ ደግሞ በድጋሚ ግዢ ለመፈጸም የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ደኢመባ ቁጥር 12/2018 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን በሎት አንድ Rugged Handheld GPS with Compass

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን Rugged Handheld GPS with Compass and Barometric Altimeter እና የቪዲዮ እና የፎቶ ማለትም “DUAL” የሆነ ካሜራ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር : AMFI/12/2018 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ

አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. የንግድ ቤት፣ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ባጃጅ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) በድጋሚ ለ 3ኛ ጊዜ አየር ላይ የዋለ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጨ.ፌ.መ.ህ.ግ.ፕ.ጽ/ቤት 03 /2018 በከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ሚኒስቴር የፌደራል መንግሥት ሕንጻዎች ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በ2018

በከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ሚኒስቴር የፌደራል መንግሥት ሕንጻዎች ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የግንባታ እቃዎችን በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Aug 08, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዢ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ

Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb0a790-dd59-4dec-80b3-2111dbb54456/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Tyres

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76072e4b-db09-4c0c-bb74-cf3271c519f9/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ec309a9-5872-469a-8862-4ad7ad559f6c/open Lot Information

The Addis Ababa City Government Transport Bureau (AATB), with Financial Support from the Agence Francaise De Développement (AFD), is Seeking an Individual Expert to Serve as the Head of the BRT Project Implementation Unit (PIU) for the BRT B2 Project.

በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት ለንግድ ቤት የሚሆኑ የተለያዩ ሱቆች አገልግሎት የሚውል አወዳድሮ ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ስፖርት ም/ቤት 01/2018 በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ 14 ለሚ ሜዳ

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Employees’ Uniforms.

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-032/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders

ዘመድሁን አዳነ ሰርቲፋይድ ኦዲት ድርጅት የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክሲዮን ማህበር (በመጣራት ላይ ያለ) ሂሳብ አጣሪ 61 ሰው የሚጭን ፊያት N3 ዘመኑ ያለፈበት ለረጅም ዓመታት የቆመ ለመለዋወጫ አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶቡስ ባለበት ሁኔታ ማህበሩ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Qualified and Eligible HVAC Service Provider Companies to Register for Upcoming Bids to Provide Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (HVAC) Services for Their Breweries Located in Kilinto, Harar, and Bedele.