Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f8e60be-7160-401a-83c9-e84874b3633a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0142-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት
BONGA UNIVERSITY በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 437/18 በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (May 21, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-RE-NCB-S-2026-0006 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is inviting eligible bidders
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service.
Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/562ed7ab-0eca-4d11-b74d-6e91a29a40e4/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/358b3771-db72-4ded-a86b-5e519f392ef2/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/778c1f51-1a51-477e-a95f-ea47d816108f/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Expression of Interest for Consultancy Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65f5ba7c-0edf-4c80-85df-093bbc5b9bf9/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Spare Parts Battery 12V 150 Ah (ጥርቱን የጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cda156e-ae3a-481c-aefa-f51a3083d671/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/512a669f-4938-4ee1-9d4d-da23dd5ce7d4/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sport Materials/የውሃ ዋና ገንዳለጥገና የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61ac2187-6b90-4624-916d-8f4a2ac4c483/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6c64f96-8ad9-401a-aceb-27e5b9a5ff39/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና አላርም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd78e315-8d48-4c7b-9427-1c09ba6ad436/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dff6757f-ed15-44bd-ad8b-951071525fd4/open Lot Information