Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com (May 20, 2026) የዋንዛ ዛፍ ዘር የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ጥያቄ (Request for Quotation – RFQ) ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር ችግኞችን ለማፍላት ጥቅም ላይ የሚዉል ሲሆን፣ ችግኞችን ለአርሶ አደሮች በማከፋፈል

ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የዋንዛ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e082405-3fa8-4fc7-b189-14c19b499a4d/open Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0033-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: FFIC-NCB-032-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal First Instance Court: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፎቶ ኮፒ አገልግሎት ግዥ -2018

Government (May 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be4c3b74-2e5e-449f-8671-22f4fd3d139a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1122-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ (Re Bid)

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1e02c5df-d9bf-44f0-adb8-dd117aa525b8/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-NC-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU 11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement

Arsi University: Procurement of Hotel Service Adama City

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

JARRA Holdings Sh. Co. Invites Contractors with GC 5/BC 4 & Above Licenses to Submit Bids for the Construction of Remaining Parts of a Warehouse in Sebeta, Sheger City.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (Construction Work) JARRA Holdings Sh. Co. invites Contractors those are eligible and qualified bidders

171.19 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አብዮት ታደሰ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ህጻን ቃሉ በላይነህ መካከል

The Ethiopian Cooperatives Commission (ECC) Invites Expressions of Interest from Consulting Firms for a Study on New Financial Products Under the Rural Financial Intermediation Program – III (RUFIP III), Funded by IFAD.

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Consultants (REOI)   Country: Ethiopia Client: Ethiopian Cooperatives Commission (ECC) Program: Rural Financial

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የገንዘብ ቢሮ በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የገንዘብ መምሪያ የመርሀቤቴ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ ቤት ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የፅ/መሳሪያ እና የፅዳት እቃ እንዲሁም በመ/ወ እንስሳት ሃብት ጽ/ቤት ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የእንስሳት መድሃኒት እና የህክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያ በግልፅ ጨረታ አጫርቶ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Pastoralist Initiative Development Aid (PIDA) Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Conduct an Independent Audit of its Accounts for the Period January 1, 2025 – December 31, 2025.

Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) EXTERNAL AUDITOR VACANCY ANNOUNCEMENTPastoralist Initiative Development Aid (PIDA) Pastoralist Initiative Development Aid (PIDA) is a board-led, non-

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የቢሮ ግንባታ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 38/2018 1, Construction of Office Building@Dire Dewa- Dewelle Branch

The Horn Economic and Social Policy Institute (HESPI) Seeks a Qualified Consultant to Review and Update its Financial Management and Accounting Procedures Manual.

Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Capital(Mar 01, 2026) CALL FOR INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO REVIEW AND UPDATE HESPI’s FINANCIAL MANAGEMENTAND ACCOUNTING PROCEDURES

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Procurement of Collaboration Knowledge Products to Support Climate Resilient Debt Sustainability.

Dashen Bank Invites Bids for the Procurement of 3 Fully Electric Minibus Vehicles and 13 GPS Vehicle Tracking Systems.

Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the