Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f8e60be-7160-401a-83c9-e84874b3633a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0142-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት

BONGA UNIVERSITY በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Addis Zemen (May 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 437/18 በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ ለምግብ ሥርዓት ማጠናከሪያ ኘሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክሶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (May 21, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-RE-NCB-S-2026-0006 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is inviting eligible bidders

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service.

Government (May 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/562ed7ab-0eca-4d11-b74d-6e91a29a40e4/open   Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Project:- Security Check Point House /building Gaurdhouse HO EPSS LOT 5

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3d63f35-2025-4360-8e37-2fe26d430b08/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Building Construction GUARD HOUSE LOT 1

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3235ab3c-0eea-4c72-ad5c-56c817f82dd9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: LFPHS 1ኛ ደረጃ ኢፖክሲ ሙሉ ስራ ከነእጅ ዋጋው ግዥ

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/090bce5b-5e5a-4370-ba2b-2a0bbd8ed339/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority :procurement of Promotion Video and Documentary

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba4a4389-ea00-4ce3-b73a-3390aac013e5/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58b574f2-5360-48fb-8a5b-a87f69bd0916/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4945657a-946a-4fac-ac5c-79b3df9505f1/open Lot Information

Ambo University: Procurement of Referral Hospital Drug for OR

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/de094cf0-1346-45bb-95b4-bb87c2c44fe9/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የቦይለር ቴርሞስታት 1500 ዋት ኮምፕሌት፣ LED ፍሎረሰንት 18 ዋት፤ኤሌክትሮ ቫላስት 72 ዋት ፤ተንጠልጣይ አምፖል 12 ዋት ፤ሲፎኒ ፍሊክሴብል ባለ 40 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Customs Commission Adama Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b0f541a1-6878-4f12-acac-2b4827d1ae9a/open  Invitation to